Listado de profesionales por orden alfabético

  • ABACA Dario Adrian | Cirugía Gral y especializada (RESIDENTE)
  • ABUGAUCH Sandra | Cardiología
  • ALANCAY Analía Alejandra | Pediatría
  • ALBA María de las Mercedes | Nefrología
  • ALONSO Cinthia Debora | Clínica (GUARDIA)
  • ANDRADE Ruben Ezequiel | Cardiología (RESIDENTE)
  • ANFOSSI Marcos | Kinesiología y Fisioterapia
  • ARCOS Juan Alberto | Gastroenterología
  • ARNAUDO Gabriel Diego | Anestesista
  • ASSEF Viviana Patricia | Lic. Fonoaudiología
  • ATENCIO KRAUSE Mauricio | Anestesista
  • AUBONE MARCHESE Guillermo | Tocoginecología
  • AYUP Miguel Javier | Neurología
  • BAEZA Valeria Silvina | Cardiología (CONCURRENTE)
  • BALBUENA Nestor Antonio | Cardiología
  • BARBOSA Fernando Martín | Cardiología
  • BAUM Santiago Ceferino | Cardiología
  • BAUMANN Aida Ines | Otorrinolaringología
  • BERASTEGUI María Mónica | Tocoginecología
  • BERDICHEVSKY Claudia Alejandra | Clínica Terapista
  • BERNARDINI Roberto Fernando | Cardiología
  • BINSTEIN Javier | cirugia cardiovascular
  • BORDON Lionel Edgardo | Tocoginecología
  • BOU Sebastián Alberto | Anestesista
  • BRAUN Federico Marcelo | Cirugía y Traumatología Bucomaxilofacial
  • BRODERSEN Maria Lucia | Pediatría
  • CABANA Oscar Marcelo | Neumonología
  • CABELLO Andrés | Pediatría
  • CÁCERES Juan Marcos | Endocrinología Infantil
  • CAILLY Maria Victoria | Cardiología (RESIDENTE)
  • CANDELIERI Alicia Viviana | Cirugía Gral y especializada
  • CARBONATTO Patricia | GASTROENTEROLOGÍA INFANTIL
  • CARI Martin Alejandro | Cardiología
  • CARLINI María Eva | Cirugía Gral y especializada
  • CARRIZO Emeli Anabel | Cirugía Gral y especializada (RESIDENTE)
  • CASCARON María Fernanda | nutrición y soporte
  • CASERIO Carlos Vicente | Tocoginecología
  • CASTIA María Belen | Cirugía Gral y especializada
  • CASTRO Oscar Alfredo | Cirugía /Flebólogo
  • CASTRO Vicente Ismael | Clínico (GUARDIA)
  • CATALDI Salvadora Silvia | Tocoginecología
  • CHAGALJ Danisa | Neonatología
  • CLUA Daniel Horacio | Clínica médica y Terapia Intensiva
  • COLUCCINI Pablo Ezequiel | Cardiología
  • CORDERO Alfredo | Tocoginecología
  • CORDERO Fernando César | Cirugía Infantil
  • CORTES Maria Cecilia | Cardiología
  • DE LA VEGA Rolando Nicolás | Ortopedia y Traumatología
  • DE ROSA Fernando Jorge | Nefrología
  • DEBAT Eduardo Abraham | Pediatría
  • DELGADO ACHI Thelmo Iván | Cirugía Gral y especializada (RESIDENTE)
  • DIETRICH Ailen Jimena | Lic en Nutrición
  • DUCAS Alvaro | Residente Cirugía
  • DUZDEVICH Fernando | lic Psicología
  • EL HAGE Beatriz Teresa | Tocoginecología
  • ELISANDRO Carlos Alberto | Clínico
  • ELISANDRO Claudia Alejandra | Pediatría
  • FARFAN David Emanuel | Clínico (GUARDIA)
  • FAVA Gustavo Martín | Cardiología
  • FERNANDEZ Jesica Giselle | Tocoginecología
  • FIEG Manuel Emiliano | Cardiología
  • FIGUEROA Carlos Andres | Ortopedia y Traumatología
  • FLORES Luis María | Cardiología Interversionista
  • FRACASSO Jorge Marcelo | Mástologo-Obstetricia-Ginecología
  • FRANCÉS Maria José | Ortopedia y Traumatología
  • FRESSER Carmen Lidia | Pediatría
  • GALLARDO Ailín Carolina | Lic en Nutrición
  • GALLARDO Carlos Martin | Diág. Por Imágenes (RESIDENTE)
  • GARCIA BARROS Luis Adolfo | Cardiólogía Infantil
  • GARCIA CLAVERÍA Guillermo Daniel | Diagnóstico por Imágenes
  • GARCIA María Carolina | Lic en Psicología
  • GARCIA Silvina Laura | Dermatología
  • GENERO Miguel Angel | Clínico
  • GIULANO Marcela Susana | Pediatría
  • GODOY Florencia | Pediatría
  • GOMEZ Oscar Joaquin | Ortopedia y Traumatología
  • GONZALEZ Victor Antonio | Diagnóstico por Imágenes
  • GONZALVE DE ACEVEDO Gastón Maximiliano | Pediatría
  • GREGORIO Carina Edith | Clínica (RESIDENTE)
  • GRIPPO Natalí Mariana | Tocoginecología
  • GUIÑAZU Oscar | Pediatría
  • GUIRADO Sergio Marcelo | Ortopedia y Traumatología
  • HASDEU Sonia | Neurocirujano
  • HERRERA Jorge Telmo | Bioquímico
  • HERRERA Nicolás | Cardiología
  • HOYOS Romina Cecilia | Nefrología
  • HURTADO LINO Luis Fernando | Diág. Por Imágenes (RESIDENTE)
  • IBAÑEZ Inés María | Tocoginecología
  • INOSTROZA Mauro | Clínica
  • JARA Walter Javier | clínica terapista
  • JUSTUS Nancy Edith | Diagnóstico por Imágenes
  • LECOT Guillermo Federico | Cirugía Gral y especializada
  • LEDESMA Camila Paola | Cirugía Gral y especializada (RESIDENTE)
  • LESTARD Juan Pablo | Cardiología
  • LIPOVESTZKY Victor | Clínico
  • LLAMAZARES Horacio Alejandro | Pediatría
  • LONDERO María Angélica Rayen | Clínica
  • LOPEZ ARES Lisa Jimena | Hematología
  • LOPEZ CABANILLA Adriana | Reumatología
  • LOPEZ CROSS Sergio Alejandro | Cardiología
  • LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel | Pediatría
  • LUCCA Jorge Pablo | Ortopedia y Traumatología
  • MARINUCCI Adrian Hugo | Neurocirujano
  • MARTINEZ Diego Emilio | Ortopedia y Traumatología
  • MARTINEZ Gonzalo Ernesto | Diagnóstico por Imágenes
  • MENDEZ PERALTA RAMOS Francisco | Tocoginecología
  • MENICHINI Nicolás Adolfo | Cardiología
  • MERIÑO ROJEL Ernesto Fabián | Hematología
  • MOLINARI Luciana | Neumonología
  • MOLLAR Guillermo José | Oftalmología
  • MORA Pamela María Leonor | Clínica (Residente)
  • MORAGREGA Valeria Andrea | Gastroenterología
  • MOREIRA SANTIANO María Lucía | clinica medica
  • MORENO CONDIS Carlos Manuel | Ginecología
  • MOSCHINI Javier Ariel | Neurología
  • MOYANO Claudio Cesar | Cirugía cardiovascular
  • MUT Horacio Roberto | Pediatría
  • NEIMAN Dardo Noel | Anestesista
  • ORNELLA Lorena Jessica | Neurología INFANTIL
  • ORTIZ Enrique Antonio | Pediatría
  • PADIN Guillermina Beatriz | Anestesista
  • PAEZ FLORES Ailin Fernanda | Diág. Por Imágenes (RESIDENTE)
  • PALACIO María Concepción | Pediatra (GUARDIA)
  • PALMERO Cintia Silvina | Endocrinología
  • PARK Keun Esteban | Urología
  • PEDRÓN Alejandra Ileana | Tocoginecología
  • PERALTA Noelia Alejandra | Clínica Terapista
  • PEREZ Juan Manuel | Clínica/ Laboral
  • PEREZ Luis Alberto | Cardiología
  • PEREZ Silvina Andrea | Clínica
  • PIANELLI Victor Claudio | Pediatría
  • POCHAT Agustín | Pediatría
  • POCHAT Carlos Alberto | Cirugía Gral y especializada
  • POCHAT Cecilia | Cirugía Infantil
  • POMAR Pablo | Cirugía Infantil
  • QUESADA Eliana Anahí | Lic en Nutrición
  • QUINTEROS Ariel Marcelo | Kinesiología y Fisioterapia
  • QUINTEROS TULA Rosa | Pediatría
  • RAIMONDO Enrique Daniel | A) microbiología B) Infectología
  • RAMIREZ Mercedes Jael | Lic en Psicología
  • RAÑA Ramon | Cardiología Electrofisiologia
  • REARTE Carlos José Luis | Clínica (Residente)
  • REGLINER Edith Gladys | Pediatría
  • REGLINER Sara Patricia | Pediatría
  • REINHARDT Carolina Patricia | Oncología
  • RESIO Nicolás Pablo | Cirugía Gral y especializada
  • REYNA Monica Beatriz | Pediatra (GUARDIA)
  • REYNA Natalia Vanesa | Clínica (TERAPIA)
  • RIOS Rodolfo Jesús | Diág. Por Imágenes (RESIDENTE)
  • RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo | Diág. Por Imágenes (RESIDENTE)
  • ROMERO Sergio Adrian | Ortopedia y Traumatología
  • ROS Jorge Francisco | Ortopedia y Traumatología
  • ROTHLIN Carlos Raúl | Clínico
  • ROTHLIN Ulises Andrés | Ortopedia y Traumatología
  • ROUSSELL Mauricio Damian | Neurocirujano
  • RUSCA Carolina Andrea | Diagnóstico por Imágenes
  • RUST Patricia Graciela | Pediatría
  • SABBAS Juan Pablo | Diág. Por Imágenes (RESIDENTE)
  • SACCO Antonella Victoria | Clínica Terapista (GUARDIA)
  • SALMOIRAGHI Nilo José | Cirugía Gral y especializada
  • SANTANA Leticia Carolina | Cardiología
  • SCHUBERT Astrid Romina | clinica medica
  • SETTI Silvia Margarita | Nefrología
  • SFEIR Sebastián Alberto | Diagnóstico por Imágenes
  • SINGER Armando Alberto | Clínica (GUARDIA)
  • SUAREZ Pablo Ramiro | Cardiología (RESIDENTE)
  • SUSTERCIC José Leandro | cirujano toracico
  • TAPIA Daniel Benjamin | Anestesista
  • TAQUICHIRI ACUÑA Noemí | Cardiología (RESIDENTE)
  • TARTAGLIA Maria del Pilar | Endocrinología
  • TOFFOLI Dante Alberto | Urología
  • URIA Maria del Carmén | Neonatología
  • VACCARI Oscar Eduardo | Terapia Intensiva
  • VAGNOLA Esteban Oscar | Cardiólogía Infantil
  • VAIRA Adriana Ines | Diagnóstico por Imágenes
  • VALENTI Flavio Marcos | Clínico
  • VENCHI Rosana Andrea | Hematología
  • VERON BONIFACIO Alejandro Andrés | Pediatría
  • VIALE Alejandro | Urólogo Infantil
  • VICENTE Javier Alejandro | Ortopedia y Traumatología
  • VIVAS BOC-HO Nicolás Julián | Ortopedia y Traumatología
  • VOGL Patricia Fabiana | Clínica
  • VONA Alejandro Javier | Cirugía Gral y especializada
  • WINDERHOLLER Martin Gonzalo | Anestesista
  • YOIRIS Ariel | Cirugía Gral y especializada
  • ZAMBONI Aldo Fabian | Cirugía Gral y especializada
  • ZUBIETA Carla Natalia | Diág. Por Imágenes (RESIDENTE)